Home»Factos»Teams»Brazilian Série A

The full table

#GoalsxGGap
1 Vasco da Gama3659.7-23.7
2 Mirassol3652.3-16.3
3 Internacional3347.6-14.6
4 RB Bragantino3953.2-14.2
5 São Paulo3648.7-12.7
6 Chapecoense3041.4-11.4
7 Bahia4454.2-10.2
8 Atlético Mineiro4249.7-7.7
9 Corinthians3137.5-6.5
10 Grêmio3440-6