Home»Factos»Teams»Brazilian Série A

The full table

#HomeAwayGap
1 Vitória2.070.33+1.73
2 São Paulo2.060.6+1.46
3 Grêmio1.630.33+1.29
4 Fluminense2.251+1.25
5 Atlético Mineiro2.191+1.19
6 Mirassol1.630.67+0.96
7 Vasco da Gama1.60.73+0.87
8 Athletico Paranaense21.4+0.6
9 RB Bragantino1.61.06+0.54
10 Palmeiras2.41.88+0.52