Home»Factos»Teams»Liga MX

The full table

#GoalsxGGap
1 Necaxa1523.6-8.6
2 Santos Laguna1219.3-7.3
3 Tigres1320.2-7.2
4 Atlante1217.5-5.5
5 Club Tijuana1520.3-5.3
6 Juárez812.4-4.4
7 Pachuca1821.6-3.6
8 León1518.3-3.3
9 Querétaro1517.8-2.8
10 Atlético San Luis1517.1-2.1