Home»Factos»Teams»Liga MX

The full table

#GoalsxGGap
1 Pumas UNAM1712+5
2 Club América2220.6+1.4
3 Toluca2524.5+0.5
4 Puebla1211.8+0.2
5 Atlas1717.1+-0.1
6 Guadalajara1818.3+-0.3
7 Monterrey1717.7+-0.7
8 Cruz Azul2224+-2
9 Atlético San Luis1517.1+-2.1
10 Querétaro1517.8+-2.8