Home»Factos»Teams»Liga MX

The full table

#GoalsxGGap
1 Necaxa1629.1-13.1
2 Tigres1523.8-8.8
3 Atlante1422.6-8.6
4 Juárez916.2-7.2
5 Santos Laguna2026.1-6.1
6 Club Tijuana2126.5-5.5
7 Querétaro1721.9-4.9
8 León2124.8-3.8
9 Pachuca2224.8-2.8
10 Guadalajara2123.2-2.2