Home»Factos»Teams»Major League Soccer

The full table

#GoalsxGGap
1 Minnesota United FC4761.6-14.6
2 D.C. United3749.3-12.3
3 New York Red Bulls3950.4-11.4
4 Seattle Sounders FC3949.5-10.5
5 Atlanta United3747.1-10.1
6 CF Montréal3644.3-8.3
7 Colorado Rapids4147.5-6.5
8 Philadelphia Union6167.4-6.4
9 LA Galaxy4347.3-4.3
10 Real Salt Lake4548.9-3.9