Home»Factos»Teams»Major League Soccer

The full table

#GoalsxGGap
1 Minnesota United FC4763.9-16.9
2 D.C. United3851.6-13.6
3 New York Red Bulls4153.8-12.8
4 Seattle Sounders FC4150.9-9.9
5 CF Montréal3645.3-9.3
6 Atlanta United3948.2-9.2
7 Philadelphia Union6270.7-8.7
8 Colorado Rapids4249.7-7.7
9 Real Salt Lake4852.7-4.7
10 Vancouver Whitecaps FC6367.3-4.3