Home»Factos»Teams»Argentine Primera División

The full table

#GoalsxGGap
1 Estudiantes de La Plata1625.9-9.9
2 San Lorenzo714.8-7.8
3 Belgrano1421.2-7.2
4 Tigre1320-7
5 Gimnasia La Plata1925.9-6.9
6 Independiente Rivadavia1723.4-6.4
7 Central Córdoba (Santiago del Estero)1016.2-6.2
8 Platense1218.1-6.1
9 Defensa y Justicia1823.9-5.9
10 Huracán1217.6-5.6