Home»Factos»Teams»Saudi Pro League

The full table

#HomeAwayGap
1 Al-Ahli31.2+1.8
2 Al Kholood2.250.75+1.5
3 Al Riyadh20.6+1.4
4 Al-Nassr31.75+1.25
5 Al Fayha1.250.5+0.75
6 Al Taawoun0.750+0.75
7 Al Ittihad2.51.75+0.75
8 NEOM2.251.75+0.5
9 Al Shabab10.67+0.33
10 Al Hazem1.251+0.25