Home»Factos»Teams»Ecuadorian Serie A

The full table

#GoalsxGGap
1 Delfín2742.3-15.3
2 Deportivo Cuenca2843-15
3 Manta2236.8-14.8
4 Emelec3145.8-14.8
5 LDU Quito3650.1-14.1
6 Aucas3645.8-9.8
7 Barcelona de Guayaquil3441.9-7.9
8 Técnico Universitario3036.8-6.8
9 Mushuc Runa3842.9-4.9
10 Leones3337.3-4.3