Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | Kosice | Slovak Superliga | 7 | 206 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | SSV Ulm 1846 Fußball | German 3rd Liga | 3 | 65 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | SSV Ulm 1846 Fußball | DFB-Pokal | 1 | 69 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Bosnia and Herzegovina U21 | UEFA Under 21 Championship Qualifiers | 4 | 148 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | SSV Ulm 1846 Fußball | German Bundesliga Zwei | 10 | 116 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | SSV Ulm 1846 Fußball | German Bundesliga Zwei (DFL - Official) | 10 | 116 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | OFK Belgrade | Serbian Super Liga | 6 | 504 | 5 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Železničar Pančevo | Serbian Super Liga | 17 | 509 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Železničar Pančevo | Serbian Play-offs 1/2 | 2 | 151 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Bosnia and Herzegovina U21 | UEFA Under 21 Championship Qualifiers | 4 | 211 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Maccabi Haifa U19 | UEFA Youth League | 4 | 199 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Bosnia and Herzegovina U21 | UEFA Under 21 Championship Qualifiers | 1 | 45 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 12 seasons | 69 | 2,339 | 13 | 0 |
Slovak Superliga
2026/27Compared with 17 players in the same position in 2026/27.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.44 | 53 |
| Shots | 3.06 | 76 |
| Chances created | 0.87 | 35 |
| Dribbles | 1.31 | 65 |
| Touches in the box | 6.12 | 88 |
| Aerial game | 76% | 100 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 7 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 2 |
Slovakian Cup
2026/27No stats available right now.
German 3rd Liga
2025/26Compared with 105 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 4 |
| Shots | 1.38 | 10 |
| Chances created | 4.15 | 100 |
| Dribbles | 1.38 | 75 |
| Touches in the box | 4.15 | 34 |
| Aerial game | 67% | 100 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
DFB-Pokal
2025/26| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
UEFA Under 21 Championship Qualifiers
2025/26Compared with 59 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 14 |
| Shots | 1.22 | 75 |
| Chances created | 0.00 | 14 |
| Dribbles | 0.61 | 76 |
| Touches in the box | 1.22 | 69 |
| Aerial game | 79% | 95 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 2 |
German Bundesliga Zwei
2024/25Compared with 88 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 4 |
| Shots | 0.78 | 1 |
| Chances created | 1.55 | 77 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 0 |
| Touches in the box | 6.98 | 95 |
| Aerial game | 35% | 30 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Clearances | 2 |
DFB-Pokal
2024/25No stats available right now.
German Bundesliga Zwei (DFL - Official)
2024/25Compared with 88 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 4 |
| Shots | 0.78 | 1 |
| Chances created | 1.55 | 77 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 0 |
| Touches in the box | 7.76 | 89 |
| Aerial game | 54% | 97 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 1 |
Serbian Super Liga
2024/25Compared with 88 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.89 | 97 |
| Shots | 1.79 | 34 |
| Chances created | 0.54 | 12 |
| Dribbles | 1.07 | 59 |
| Touches in the box | 4.64 | 61 |
| Aerial game | 65% | 98 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 5 |
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 10 |
| Dribbles completed | 6 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 7 |
Serbian Cup
2023/24No stats available right now.
Serbian Super Liga
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 4 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 14 |
| Dribbles completed | 5 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
| Interceptions | 6 |
| Clearances | 3 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Serbian Play-offs 1/2
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 4 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clearances | 2 |
UEFA Under 21 Championship Qualifiers
2023/24No stats available right now.
Under 21 Internationals
2023/24No stats available right now.
UEFA Youth League
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Shots | 2 |
UEFA Under 21 Championship Qualifiers
2021/22No stats available right now.
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | Sh | SoT | KP | Drb | Duel | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/10KFC KomárnoE1-1 | 53' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7/10 | 4.9 |
| 09/19MFK RuzomberokG2-0 | 45' | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3/5 | 7.9 |
| 09/12AwaySpartak TrnavaP5-2 | 24' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 | 6.4 |
| 09/06Dukla Banská BystricaG3-0 | 17' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/8 | 6.2 |
| 08/29AwayPodbrezováE2-2 | 21' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4/7 | 6.3 |
| 08/22SK Slovan BratislavaP1-2 | 26' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7/11 | 6.5 |
| 08/15AwayMFK SkalicaG2-4 | 20' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5/12 | 6.2 |
| 11/18Norway U21P0-1 | 2' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 | 6.0 |
| 10/14AwaySlovenia U21G0-2 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6/8 | 6.3 |
| 10/10Netherlands U21E0-0 | 23' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/8 | 6.2 |
| 09/05Israel U21E0-0 | 78' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 8/15 | 6.7 |
| 08/17SV 07 ElversbergP0-1 | 69' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 10/21 | 6.3 |
| 08/25Radnicki 1923 KragujevacP3-5 | 90' | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 15/20 | 8.2 |
| 08/16AwayBacka TopolaG0-1 | 75' | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 9/18 | 8.6 |
| 08/09FK CukarickiP1-2 | 90' | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 18/22 | 7.4 |
FEY
COM
ASK
LIV
JAZ
ARK
MUH
GGS
TAA
RAY
KSC
KHA
KEC
IGD
ANT
KAY
AVL
FEN
BOD
BVB
MCI
PSG
BET
POR
ROM
RMA
SHK
AEK
SLO
VFB
MTL
ATL
CLB
CLT
DC
RBNY
CIN
NE
MIA
NYC
TOR
ORL
CHI
PHI
DAL
SEA
NSH
SKC
STL
VAN
COL
MIN
RSL
SJ
LAG
POR
LAF
ATX
SDG
HOU
FLU
PAL
ATL
CIT
SAR
RIV
FSY
NAH
ENS
JSK
ASO
CRB
JSS




