Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/26 | 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 | Bundesliga | 9 | 405 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Eintracht Braunschweig | German Bundesliga Zwei | 17 | 1,250 | 4 | 3 |
| 2025/26 | Eintracht Braunschweig | DFB-Pokal | 1 | 57 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Eintracht Braunschweig | German Bundesliga 2 Playoff | 2 | 124 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Eintracht Braunschweig | German Bundesliga Zwei | 14 | 313 | 0 | 1 |
| 2024/25 | Eintracht Braunschweig | DFB-Pokal | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Eintracht Braunschweig | German Bundesliga Zwei (DFL - Official) | 14 | 313 | 0 | 1 |
| 2023/24 | Osnabrück | German Bundesliga Zwei | 30 | 1,675 | 4 | 2 |
| 2023/24 | Osnabrück | DFB-Pokal | 1 | 57 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Osnabrück | German Bundesliga Zwei (DFL - Official) | 30 | 1,675 | 4 | 2 |
| 2022/23 | SG Dynamo Dresden | German 3rd Liga | 26 | 1,787 | 3 | 2 |
| 2022/23 | SG Dynamo Dresden | DFB-Pokal | 1 | 34 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | SV Sandhausen | German Bundesliga Zwei | 4 | 69 | 0 | 1 |
| 2021/22 | SV Sandhausen | German Bundesliga Zwei (DFL - Official) | 4 | 69 | 0 | 1 |
| 2021/22 | FC Dordrecht | Dutch Eerste Divisie | 16 | 1,215 | 4 | 5 |
| 2020/21 | Feyenoord | Eredivisie | 2 | 33 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | FC St. Pauli | German Bundesliga Zwei | 7 | 443 | 2 | 1 |
| 2019/20 | FC St. Pauli | DFB-Pokal | 2 | 78 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | FC St. Pauli | German Bundesliga Zwei (DFL - Official) | 7 | 443 | 2 | 1 |
| Total | 19 seasons | 188 | 10,064 | 24 | 20 |
DFB-Pokal
2026/27No stats available right now.
Bundesliga
2025/26Compared with 81 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 3 |
| Shots | 0.67 | 0 |
| Chances created | 1.56 | 80 |
| Dribbles | 1.11 | 64 |
| Touches in the box | 4.67 | 41 |
| Aerial game | 0% | 2 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 7 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 5 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 6 |
DFB-Pokal
2025/26No stats available right now.
German Bundesliga (DFL - Official)
2025/26No stats available right now.
German Bundesliga Zwei
2025/26Compared with 89 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.29 | 53 |
| Shots | 1.51 | 10 |
| Chances created | 1.87 | 89 |
| Dribbles | 1.66 | 86 |
| Touches in the box | 4.39 | 41 |
| Aerial game | 41% | 47 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 4 |
| Assists | 3 |
| Big chances created | 26 |
| Shots | 21 |
| Dribbles completed | 23 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 6 |
DFB-Pokal
2025/26| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 2 |
German Bundesliga 2 Playoff
2024/25| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 4 |
| Clearances | 4 |
German Bundesliga Zwei
2024/25Compared with 88 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 4 |
| Shots | 2.88 | 75 |
| Chances created | 2.30 | 94 |
| Dribbles | 2.30 | 93 |
| Touches in the box | 7.19 | 95 |
| Aerial game | 17% | 3 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 8 |
| Shots | 10 |
| Dribbles completed | 8 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 2 |
DFB-Pokal
2024/25| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
German Bundesliga Zwei (DFL - Official)
2024/25Compared with 88 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 4 |
| Shots | 2.59 | 69 |
| Chances created | 1.73 | 83 |
| Dribbles | 1.73 | 93 |
| Touches in the box | 6.90 | 83 |
| Aerial game | 13% | 7 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 6 |
| Shots | 9 |
| Dribbles completed | 6 |
German Bundesliga 2 Playoff (Sportec Official)
2024/25No stats available right now.
German Bundesliga Zwei
2023/24Compared with 85 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.21 | 31 |
| Shots | 1.40 | 2 |
| Chances created | 1.13 | 46 |
| Dribbles | 2.10 | 89 |
| Touches in the box | 5.10 | 56 |
| Aerial game | 59% | 94 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 4 |
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 21 |
| Shots | 26 |
| Dribbles completed | 39 |
| Tackles won | 5 |
| Interceptions | 8 |
| Clearances | 8 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
DFB-Pokal
2023/24No stats available right now.
German Bundesliga Zwei (DFL - Official)
2023/24Compared with 85 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.21 | 31 |
| Shots | 1.40 | 2 |
| Chances created | 1.07 | 43 |
| Dribbles | 1.61 | 88 |
| Touches in the box | 7.20 | 89 |
| Aerial game | 39% | 63 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 4 |
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 20 |
| Shots | 26 |
| Dribbles completed | 30 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Eredivisie
2022/23No stats available right now.
Dutch KNVB Cup
2022/23No stats available right now.
German 3rd Liga
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 3 |
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 47 |
| Shots | 44 |
| Dribbles completed | 87 |
| Tackles won | 6 |
| Interceptions | 8 |
| Clearances | 7 |
DFB-Pokal
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
UEFA Europa Conference League
2021/22No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying
2021/22No stats available right now.
German Bundesliga Zwei
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
German Bundesliga Zwei (DFL - Official)
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 2 |
Dutch Eerste Divisie
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 4 |
| Assists | 5 |
| Big chances created | 20 |
| Shots | 18 |
| Dribbles completed | 22 |
| Tackles won | 8 |
| Interceptions | 6 |
| Clearances | 4 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
Dutch KNVB Cup
2021/22No stats available right now.
Dutch Eerste Divisie Rounds
2021/22No stats available right now.
Eredivisie
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Dutch KNVB Cup
2020/21No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League
2020/21No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League
2019/20No stats available right now.
German Bundesliga Zwei
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 5 |
| Shots | 8 |
| Dribbles completed | 9 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 5 |
| Clearances | 3 |
DFB-Pokal
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
German Bundesliga Zwei (DFL - Official)
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 5 |
| Shots | 8 |
| Dribbles completed | 9 |
German Bundesliga Zwei
2018/19No stats available right now.
German Bundesliga Zwei (DFL - Official)
2018/19No stats available right now.
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | Sh | SoT | KP | Drb | Duel | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/16Mainz 05P0-2 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9/11 | 6.3 |
| 05/10Away1. FC KölnG1-3 | 14' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 | 6.0 |
| 04/25FC St. PauliG2-0 | 1' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 | 6.0 |
| 04/19AwayFreiburgP2-1 | 18' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 | 7.1 |
| 03/21Bayer 04 LeverkusenE3-3 | 64' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8/9 | 7.1 |
| 03/07TSG HoffenheimP2-4 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/8 | 6.2 |
| 02/28AwaySV Werder BremenP2-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 17/21 | 6.8 |
| 02/22VfB StuttgartE3-3 | 64' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/10 | 6.1 |
| 02/15AwayFC AugsburgP1-0 | 64' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 9/11 | 6.8 |
| 08/26VfB StuttgartE4-4 | 57' | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/8 | 7.9 |
| 08/19Eintracht FrankfurtP1-4 | 24' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/7 | 5.6 |
| 08/141. FC KölnP1-3 | 57' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 | 5.4 |
| 07/29VfB StuttgartP0-1 | 34' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 6/11 | 6.3 |
| 07/09Borussia DortmundP0-2 | 61' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8/13 | 7.3 |
| 04/29FC VolendamG3-2 | 69' | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 19/25 | 8.9 |
ATA
VEN
TBZ
SHA
WAS
AHL
FOR
ITO
AGF
SJF
OUL
HJK
RAD
MOT
MFF
KFF
ELF
HBK
EYÜ
GOZ
ESP
LIE
COV
NEW
LEV
SEV
TOR
UDI
CBA
BOT
CHA
CAP
RBB
CRU
LAN
VEL
GMD
NOB
FAM
ALV
NSR
QUW
AIN
GFA
EST
RCO
AND
ALL
GOD
LUD
ARD
HFX
CAV
UCH
NUB
PMO
SLU
RAN
SFE
IQU
UNE
DIJ
MET
CAN
DEN
HJM
MHA
GUV
GUA
CAR
IND
CNA
GKS
WIE
MLL
OFK






