Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | Ferencváros | UEFA Europa League Qualifying | 5 | 95 | 1 | 1 |
| 2026/27 | Ferencváros | UEFA Europa League | 1 | 19 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Ferencváros | Hungarian NB I Liga | 5 | 46 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Ferencvárosi TC II | Hungarian Liga NB III | 4 | 236 | 2 | 1 |
| 2025/26 | Hungary U21 | Under 21 Internationals | 1 | 33 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Hungary U21 | Under 21 Internationals | 1 | 66 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Ferencváros | Champions League Qualifying | 2 | 56 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Ferencváros | Hungarian NB I Liga | 20 | 1,030 | 8 | 1 |
| 2023/24 | Ferencváros | UEFA Europa Conference League | 5 | 122 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Ferencváros | UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying | 4 | 96 | 0 | 1 |
| 2023/24 | Hungary U21 | UEFA Under 21 Championship Qualifiers | 7 | 294 | 0 | 1 |
| 2022/23 | Ferencváros | UEFA Europa League | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Ferencváros | UEFA Europa League Qualifying | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Hungary U21 | Under 21 Internationals | 2 | 75 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Hungary U19 | Under 19 Internationals | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 15 seasons | 60 | 2,270 | 13 | 5 |
Hungarian NB I Liga
2026/27No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2026/27| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
UEFA Europa League
2026/27| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
Champions League Qualifying
2025/26No stats available right now.
Hungarian Cup
2025/26No stats available right now.
Hungarian NB I Liga
2025/26Compared with 66 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 4 |
| Shots | 1.96 | 41 |
| Chances created | 1.96 | 82 |
| Dribbles | 5.87 | 100 |
| Touches in the box | 7.83 | 97 |
| Aerial game | 25% | 11 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
UEFA Europa League
2025/26No stats available right now.
Hungarian Liga NB III
2025/26Compared with 46 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.76 | 98 |
| Shots | 2.29 | 46 |
| Chances created | 1.14 | 43 |
| Dribbles | 1.14 | 52 |
| Touches in the box | 3.81 | 35 |
| Aerial game | 33% | 32 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 6 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 4 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Under 21 Internationals
2025/26| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
Bundesliga
2024/25No stats available right now.
DFB-Pokal
2024/25No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League
2024/25No stats available right now.
German Bundesliga (DFL - Official)
2024/25No stats available right now.
Under 21 Internationals
2024/25| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Champions League Qualifying
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 6 |
Hungarian Cup
2023/24No stats available right now.
Hungarian NB I Liga
2023/24Compared with 59 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.70 | 96 |
| Shots | 3.67 | 91 |
| Chances created | 1.22 | 53 |
| Dribbles | 3.84 | 99 |
| Touches in the box | 8.04 | 91 |
| Aerial game | 50% | 75 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 8 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 14 |
| Shots | 42 |
| Dribbles completed | 44 |
| Tackles won | 15 |
| Interceptions | 4 |
| Clearances | 3 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
UEFA Europa Conference League
2023/24Compared with 43 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 12 |
| Shots | 2.95 | 79 |
| Chances created | 0.74 | 21 |
| Dribbles | 2.95 | 100 |
| Touches in the box | 6.64 | 84 |
| Aerial game | 60% | 95 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 4 |
| Dribbles completed | 4 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying
2023/24Compared with 35 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 6 |
| Shots | 3.75 | 97 |
| Chances created | 2.81 | 97 |
| Dribbles | 3.75 | 100 |
| Touches in the box | 11.25 | 100 |
| Aerial game | 0% | 6 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 4 |
| Dribbles completed | 4 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
UEFA Under 21 Championship Qualifiers
2023/24Compared with 62 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 7 |
| Shots | 1.84 | 77 |
| Chances created | 1.53 | 84 |
| Dribbles | 1.84 | 90 |
| Touches in the box | 4.59 | 79 |
| Aerial game | 43% | 68 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 5 |
| Shots | 6 |
| Dribbles completed | 6 |
| Tackles won | 5 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 5 |
Under 21 Internationals
2023/24No stats available right now.
Champions League Qualifying
2022/23No stats available right now.
Hungarian Cup
2022/23No stats available right now.
Hungarian NB I Liga
2022/23No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League
2022/23No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2022/23No stats available right now.
Under 21 Internationals
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 4 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
UEFA Under 19 Championship Qualifiers
2022/23No stats available right now.
Under 19 Internationals
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 4 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 6 |
| Clearances | 1 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | Sh | SoT | KP | Drb | Duel | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09/17AwayCelticG1-3 | 19' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3/6 | 6.0 |
| 08/27TrabzonsporG4-0 | 20' | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4/5 | 7.6 |
| 08/20AwayTrabzonsporG0-1 | 12' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1/2 | 6.1 |
| 08/08Real MadridP1-2 | 20' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/4 | 6.1 |
| 07/23AwayTwenteG1-2 | 2' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 | 6.0 |
| 07/16VojvodinaG3-0 | 16' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 | 6.0 |
| 07/09AwayVojvodinaG1-2 | 45' | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7/11 | 6.7 |
| 11/13Faroe Islands U21G3-0 | 33' | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8/11 | 7.9 |
| 09/10Spain U21P0-1 | 1' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5/5 | 6.1 |
| 09/05Slovakia U21P1-2 | 66' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8/12 | 6.7 |
| 12/14FiorentinaE1-1 | 32' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/4 | 5.9 |
| 11/30AwayFK CukarickiG1-2 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 12/14 | 6.8 |
| 11/21Scotland U21E0-0 | 10' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/7 | 6.0 |
| 11/17AwaySpain U21P2-0 | 36' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4/6 | 6.8 |
| 11/09GenkE1-1 | 12' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 | 6.1 |
BOC
VAS
MEX
JAM
CHI
BOL
PAN
NZL
HUN
DYN
ZES
LEN
SCP
SAB
SLA
ARS
LIL
ATM
MUN
GAL
BAR
INT
CLU
RBL
PSV
VIK
FCB
VIL
NAP
NEW
GAM
SAN
RAT
POH
JDT
SHP
DJO
BUR
BJG
CAN
ANT
SDD
HIL
ITH
SAH
EB
SHO
ASC
HUS
MCO
ASO
MCA
USM
JSS
CDR
QRL
IJS
GVV
GER
JPN
HAI
AUS
USA
ESP
