Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | 1. FC Union Berlin | DFB-Pokal | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/27 | 1. FC Union Berlin | Bundesliga | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | 1. FC Union Berlin | Bundesliga | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | 1. FC Union Berlin | DFB-Pokal | 1 | 40 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Hamburger SV | German Bundesliga Zwei | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Hamburger SV | DFB-Pokal | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Hamburger SV | German Bundesliga Zwei (DFL - Official) | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Hamburger SV | German Bundesliga Zwei | 14 | 1,260 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Hamburger SV | DFB-Pokal | 3 | 360 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Hamburger SV | German Bundesliga Zwei (DFL - Official) | 14 | 1,260 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Hamburger SV | German Bundesliga Zwei | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Hamburger SV | German Bundesliga Zwei (DFL - Official) | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | German 3rd Liga | 34 | 3,060 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | German Bundesliga 2 Playoff | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | DFB-Pokal | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | German 3rd Liga | 4 | 288 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 16 seasons | 85 | 7,618 | 0 | 0 |
DFB-Pokal
2026/27| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clearances | 3 |
| Saves | 4 |
Bundesliga
2026/27Compared with 14 players in the same position in 2026/27.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Saves | 0.00 | 0 |
| Save % | 0% | 0 |
| Clean sheets | 0% | 21 |
| High claims | 1.00 | 71 |
| Pass accuracy | 52% | 7 |
| Long passing | 7% | 0 |
No stats available right now.
Bundesliga
2025/26Compared with 23 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Saves | 6.00 | 100 |
| Save % | 100% | 100 |
| Clean sheets | 100% | 100 |
| High claims | 1.00 | 83 |
| Pass accuracy | 53% | 0 |
| Long passing | 42% | 78 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clearances | 2 |
| Saves | 6 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
DFB-Pokal
2025/26| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clearances | 1 |
| Saves | 4 |
German Bundesliga (DFL - Official)
2025/26No stats available right now.
German Bundesliga Zwei
2024/25Compared with 26 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Saves | 4.00 | 100 |
| Save % | 75% | 94 |
| Clean sheets | 33% | 92 |
| High claims | 0.33 | 0 |
| Pass accuracy | 85% | 92 |
| Long passing | 47% | 73 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clearances | 2 |
| Saves | 12 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
DFB-Pokal
2024/25| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clearances | 1 |
| Saves | 4 |
German Bundesliga Zwei (DFL - Official)
2024/25Compared with 26 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Saves | 4.00 | 96 |
| Save % | 75% | 92 |
| Clean sheets | 33% | 92 |
| High claims | 0.00 | 50 |
| Pass accuracy | 87% | 96 |
| Long passing | 46% | 92 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Saves | 12 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
German Bundesliga Zwei
2023/24Compared with 24 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Saves | 2.57 | 19 |
| Save % | 68% | 48 |
| Clean sheets | 29% | 67 |
| High claims | 0.29 | 6 |
| Pass accuracy | 83% | 85 |
| Long passing | 42% | 56 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clearances | 10 |
| Saves | 36 |
| Clean sheets | 4 |
DFB-Pokal
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Clearances | 4 |
| Saves | 11 |
German Bundesliga Zwei (DFL - Official)
2023/24Compared with 24 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Saves | 2.57 | 19 |
| Save % | 68% | 44 |
| Clean sheets | 29% | 67 |
| High claims | 0.00 | 50 |
| Pass accuracy | 85% | 90 |
| Long passing | 39% | 48 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Saves | 36 |
| Clean sheets | 4 |
German Bundesliga Playoff
2022/23No stats available right now.
German Bundesliga Zwei
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Saves | 3 |
DFB-Pokal
2022/23No stats available right now.
German Bundesliga Zwei (DFL - Official)
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Saves | 3 |
German Bundesliga Playoff (Sportec Official)
2022/23No stats available right now.
German 3rd Liga
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Clearances | 38 |
| Saves | 109 |
| Clean sheets | 16 |
German Bundesliga 2 Playoff
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clearances | 1 |
| Saves | 6 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
DFB-Pokal
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Saves | 5 |
German Bundesliga 2 Playoff (Sportec Official)
2021/22No stats available right now.
German 3rd Liga
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clearances | 1 |
| Saves | 14 |
DFB-Pokal
2020/21No stats available right now.
German 3rd Liga
2019/20No stats available right now.
DFB-Pokal
2019/20No stats available right now.
DFB-Pokal
2016/17No stats available right now.
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | Sv | GA | Cl | Pun | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08/29Eintracht FrankfurtE3-3 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 17/33 | 4.4 |
| 08/23AwayEintracht BraunschweigG2-4 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 14/23 | 6.8 |
| 03/15AwayFreiburgG0-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 17/32 | 8.6 |
| 08/15AwayFC GüterslohG0-5 | 40' | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13/22 | 7.5 |
| 10/30AwayFreiburgP2-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34/42 | 6.8 |
| 01/07AwayPSVE2-2 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 24/32 | 7.5 |
| 12/06AwayHertha BSCE3-3 | 120' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 43/53 | 5.6 |
| 10/31AwayArminia BielefeldE1-1 | 120' | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 34/34 | 8.2 |
| 08/13AwayRot-Weiss EssenG3-4 | 120' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 43/53 | 6.3 |
| 08/09Borussia MönchengladbachP0-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 25/46 | 7.4 |
USA
ESP
BRA
ARG
TAP
TEP
BOC
VAS
CHI
BOL
PAN
NZL
MEX
JAM
HUN
DYN
ZES
LEN
SCP
SAB
SLA
ARS
LIL
ATM
MUN
GAL
BAR
INT
CLU
RBL
PSV
VIK
FCB
VIL
NAP
NEW
GAM
SAN
RAT
POH
JDT
SHP
DJO
BUR
BJG
CAN
ANT
SDD
HIL
ITH
SAH
EB
SHO
ASC
HUS
MCO
ASO
MCA
USM
JSS
CDR
QRL
IJS
GVV

