Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | Trabzonspor | UEFA Europa League Qualifying | 1 | 45 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Trabzonspor | Turkish Kupasi | 7 | 378 | 0 | 2 |
| 2025/26 | Trabzonspor | Turkish Super Lig | 32 | 2,057 | 9 | 3 |
| 2024/25 | Türkiye | UEFA Nations League | 1 | 81 | 0 | 1 |
| 2024/25 | Konyaspor | Turkish Kupasi | 6 | 340 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Konyaspor | Turkish Super Lig | 33 | 1,467 | 6 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Fenerbahçe | UEFA Europa Conference League | 5 | 67 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Fenerbahçe | UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying | 2 | 24 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Pendikspor | Turkish Kupasi | 1 | 46 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Pendikspor | Turkish Super Lig | 23 | 1,321 | 4 | 1 |
| 2022/23 | Umraniyespor | Turkish Kupasi | 2 | 140 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Umraniyespor | Turkish Super Lig | 31 | 2,651 | 17 | 3 |
| 2021/22 | Giresunspor | Turkish Kupasi | 2 | 180 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Giresunspor | Turkish Super Lig | 32 | 1,692 | 6 | 1 |
| 2020/21 | Beşiktaş | Champions League Qualifying | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Beşiktaş | Turkish Super Lig | 2 | 28 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Hajduk Split | Croatian 1.HNL League | 25 | 1,695 | 6 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Beşiktaş | Turkish Kupasi | 4 | 333 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Beşiktaş | Turkish Super Lig | 17 | 445 | 4 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Beşiktaş | UEFA Europa League | 6 | 446 | 1 | 1 |
| 2018/19 | Bursaspor | Turkish Kupasi | 1 | 120 | 1 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Bursaspor | Turkish Super Lig | 25 | 1,242 | 4 | 0 |
| 2017/18 | Sincan Bld Ankaraspor | Turkish Super Lig | 2 | 34 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/17 | Göztepe | Turkish Kupasi | 2 | 180 | 1 | 0 |
| 2015/16 | Sincan Bld Ankaraspor | Turkish Kupasi | 2 | 121 | 1 | 0 |
| 2015/16 | Sincan Bld Ankaraspor | Turkish Super Lig | 7 | 128 | 1 | 0 |
| 2014/15 | Ankaragücü | Turkish Kupasi | 2 | 180 | 2 | 0 |
| Total | 27 seasons | 274 | 15,449 | 70 | 12 |
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2026/27| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 2 |
Turkish Super Lig
2026/27No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa Conference League
2026/27No stats available right now.
Turkish Kupasi
2025/26| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Clearances | 1 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
Turkish Super Lig
2025/26Compared with 103 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.39 | 76 |
| Shots | 2.45 | 65 |
| Chances created | 0.88 | 37 |
| Dribbles | 0.31 | 11 |
| Touches in the box | 4.68 | 71 |
| Aerial game | 60% | 92 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 9 |
| Assists | 3 |
| Big chances created | 20 |
| Shots | 56 |
| Dribbles completed | 7 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 20 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
UEFA Nations League
2024/25Compared with 36 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 4 |
| Shots | 3.33 | 67 |
| Chances created | 1.11 | 36 |
| Dribbles | 1.11 | 56 |
| Touches in the box | 5.56 | 69 |
| Aerial game | 0% | 1 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Turkish Kupasi
2024/25| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Turkish Super Lig
2024/25Compared with 99 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.37 | 65 |
| Shots | 2.27 | 61 |
| Chances created | 0.80 | 26 |
| Dribbles | 0.25 | 5 |
| Touches in the box | 4.72 | 68 |
| Aerial game | 61% | 95 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 6 |
| Big chances created | 13 |
| Shots | 37 |
| Dribbles completed | 4 |
| Tackles won | 5 |
| Interceptions | 5 |
| Clearances | 15 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Turkish Super Lig
2023/24No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa Conference League
2023/24Compared with 43 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 12 |
| Shots | 2.69 | 60 |
| Chances created | 0.00 | 0 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 1 |
| Touches in the box | 8.06 | 93 |
| Aerial game | 80% | 100 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 2 |
| Clearances | 3 |
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying
2023/24Compared with 35 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 6 |
| Shots | 3.75 | 97 |
| Chances created | 3.75 | 100 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 26 |
| Touches in the box | 11.25 | 100 |
| Aerial game | 100% | 97 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
International Friendlies
2023/24No stats available right now.
Turkish Kupasi
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
Turkish Super Lig
2023/24Compared with 104 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.27 | 51 |
| Shots | 1.91 | 36 |
| Chances created | 0.55 | 5 |
| Dribbles | 0.55 | 13 |
| Touches in the box | 3.61 | 32 |
| Aerial game | 51% | 80 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 4 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 8 |
| Shots | 28 |
| Dribbles completed | 8 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
| Clearances | 6 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
International Friendlies
2022/23No stats available right now.
UEFA Nations League
2022/23No stats available right now.
Turkish Kupasi
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
Turkish Super Lig
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 17 |
| Assists | 3 |
| Big chances created | 25 |
| Shots | 76 |
| Dribbles completed | 8 |
| Tackles won | 14 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clearances | 29 |
Turkish 1. Lig
2022/23No stats available right now.
Turkish Kupasi
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Shots | 2 |
Turkish Super Lig
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 6 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 16 |
| Shots | 46 |
| Dribbles completed | 7 |
| Tackles won | 11 |
| Interceptions | 5 |
| Clearances | 16 |
Champions League Qualifying
2020/21No stats available right now.
Turkish Super Lig
2020/21No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2020/21No stats available right now.
Croatian 1.HNL League
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 6 |
| Big chances created | 11 |
| Shots | 39 |
| Dribbles completed | 5 |
| Tackles won | 6 |
| Interceptions | 5 |
| Clearances | 13 |
| Clean sheets | 6 |
Croatian Cup
2020/21No stats available right now.
Turkish Kupasi
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Turkish Super Lig
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 4 |
| Big chances created | 8 |
| Shots | 18 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
UEFA Europa League
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 11 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 5 |
UEFA Europa League
2018/19No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2018/19No stats available right now.
Turkish Kupasi
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
Turkish Super Lig
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 4 |
| Big chances created | 8 |
| Shots | 34 |
| Dribbles completed | 4 |
| Tackles won | 6 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 17 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
Turkish Kupasi
2017/18No stats available right now.
Turkish Kupasi
2017/18No stats available right now.
Turkish Super Lig
2017/18| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Tackles won | 1 |
Turkish Kupasi
2016/17| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Turkish Kupasi
2016/17No stats available right now.
Turkish Super Lig
2016/17No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League
2016/17No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2016/17No stats available right now.
Turkish Kupasi
2015/16| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Turkish Super Lig
2015/16| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 4 |
Turkish Kupasi
2015/16No stats available right now.
Turkish Kupasi
2014/15| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Shots | 2 |
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | Sh | SoT | KP | Drb | Duel | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/01Drogheda UnitedP0-1 | 32' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/7 | 5.6 |
| 08/20FerencvárosP0-1 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/8 | 5.9 |
| 08/08AwayGöztepeP2-1 | 14' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/9 | 6.1 |
| 08/02UdineseG1-0 | 29' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 4/8 | 6.6 |
| 07/30Al SaddP0-1 | 27' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 | 6.1 |
| 07/26AwayEintracht FrankfurtP3-0 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11/13 | 5.8 |
| 05/22KonyasporG2-1 | 1' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 5.9 |
| 05/17GençlerbirligiP0-3 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 22/24 | 6.3 |
| 05/13AwayGençlerbirligiG1-2 | 25' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/3 | 6.3 |
| 05/09AwayBeşiktaşG1-2 | 90' | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8/11 | 7.7 |
| 05/02GöztepeE1-1 | 5' | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2/5 | 7.7 |
| 04/27AwayKonyasporP2-1 | 23' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/6 | 5.9 |
| 04/23AwaySamsunsporE0-0 | 31' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 10/13 | 6.6 |
| 04/11AwayAlanyasporE1-1 | 13' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2/3 | 6.2 |
| 04/04GalatasarayG2-1 | 2' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 | 6.1 |
FAI
KHO
BGP
ADE
KCI
KIT
SVR
SHS
TAM
MAC
AZ
HBS
CEL
OMO
LPO
B04
LYN
CRY
RBS
MIL
ACS
LSK
TOR
SUN
STG
RSO
REN
OFI
JAG
ARM
NEC
LEV
MAR
OLY
SLB
CEL
BOU
STU
CEL
JUV
DIN
AND
FTC
PLZ
TSG
BJK
EST
FLA
HUR
GLP
KHA
FEI
HAZ
FAT
BOT
COR
COL
SFE
EQU
LLA
CAE
XEL
COB
MUN
MAR
OLA
OLI
ESP










