Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/24 | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | German Bundesliga Zwei | 15 | 851 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | DFB-Pokal | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | German Bundesliga Zwei (DFL - Official) | 15 | 851 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | 1. FC Köln | Bundesliga | 7 | 592 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | 1. FC Köln | German Bundesliga (DFL - Official) | 7 | 592 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | 1. FC Köln | UEFA Europa Conference League | 4 | 328 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | Croatian 1.HNL League | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Croatia U21 | Under 21 Internationals | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | Croatian 1.HNL League | 31 | 2,770 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Croatia U21 | UEFA Under 21 Championship Qualifiers | 7 | 541 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Inter Zapresic | Croatian 1.HNL League | 2 | 180 | 1 | 0 |
| Total | 11 seasons | 97 | 7,515 | 4 | 0 |
Bulgarian A PFG
2026/27No stats available right now.
Bulgarian Cup
2026/27No stats available right now.
Bulgarian Cup
2025/26No stats available right now.
Bulgarian A PFG
2025/26No stats available right now.
German Bundesliga Zwei
2023/24Compared with 127 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 56% | 46 |
| Aerial game | 51% | 33 |
| Tackles | 1.37 | 81 |
| Interceptions | 1.80 | 90 |
| Clearances | 4.02 | 69 |
| Pass accuracy | 79% | 28 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 11 |
| Dribbles completed | 5 |
| Tackles won | 13 |
| Interceptions | 17 |
| Clearances | 38 |
DFB-Pokal
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 15 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
German Bundesliga Zwei (DFL - Official)
2023/24Compared with 127 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 54% | 44 |
| Aerial game | 57% | 45 |
| Tackles | 0.42 | 41 |
| Interceptions | 0.00 | 50 |
| Clearances | 0.00 | 50 |
| Pass accuracy | 85% | 43 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 11 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
Bundesliga
2022/23Compared with 131 players in the same position in 2022/23.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 53% | 43 |
| Aerial game | 44% | 18 |
| Tackles | 1.37 | 81 |
| Interceptions | 1.06 | 38 |
| Clearances | 4.10 | 78 |
| Pass accuracy | 78% | 43 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 6 |
| Tackles won | 9 |
| Interceptions | 7 |
| Clearances | 27 |
DFB-Pokal
2022/23No stats available right now.
German Bundesliga (DFL - Official)
2022/23Compared with 131 players in the same position in 2022/23.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 36% | 2 |
| Aerial game | 44% | 13 |
| Tackles | 0.15 | 4 |
| Interceptions | 0.00 | 50 |
| Clearances | 0.00 | 50 |
| Pass accuracy | 82% | 45 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 5 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
UEFA Europa Conference League
2022/23Compared with 90 players in the same position in 2022/23.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 40% | 3 |
| Aerial game | 31% | 5 |
| Tackles | 1.10 | 70 |
| Interceptions | 1.92 | 81 |
| Clearances | 3.57 | 74 |
| Pass accuracy | 86% | 71 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
| Interceptions | 7 |
| Clearances | 13 |
Croatian 1.HNL League
2022/23Compared with 79 players in the same position in 2022/23.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 70% | 96 |
| Aerial game | 67% | 80 |
| Tackles | 1.17 | 63 |
| Interceptions | 2.00 | 87 |
| Clearances | 5.00 | 98 |
| Pass accuracy | 78% | 49 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Tackles won | 7 |
| Interceptions | 12 |
| Clearances | 30 |
UEFA Under 21 Championship
2022/23No stats available right now.
Under 21 Internationals
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
| Clearances | 4 |
Croatian 1.HNL League
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 20 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 21 |
| Interceptions | 60 |
| Clearances | 137 |
| Clean sheets | 6 |
Croatian Cup
2021/22No stats available right now.
UEFA Under 21 Championship Qualifiers
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 4 |
| Shots | 8 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
| Interceptions | 14 |
| Clearances | 28 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Croatian Cup
2020/21No stats available right now.
Croatian 1.HNL League
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | Clr | Tkl | Int | Duel | Aer | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12/051. FC NürnbergG2-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 29/37 | 6.5 |
| 10/311. FC KölnG3-2 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 22/34 | 5.9 |
| 03/28AwayEngland U21G1-2 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 24/29 | 6.1 |
| 02/18AwayVfB StuttgartP3-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 50/60 | 6.5 |
| 01/24AwayFC Bayern MünchenE1-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9/14 | 7.3 |
| 11/09Bayer 04 LeverkusenP1-2 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 58/68 | 6.4 |
| 11/06AwayFreiburgP2-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 47/62 | 6.1 |
| 11/03NiceE2-2 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 72/90 | 6.8 |
| 10/30TSG HoffenheimE1-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 16/24 | 6.2 |
| 10/21AwayMainz 05P5-0 | 52' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20/28 | 5.4 |
| 10/13AwayPartizan BelgradeP2-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 74/85 | 5.6 |
| 10/06Partizan BelgradeP0-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 103/111 | 7.1 |
| 09/27AwayDenmark U21P2-1 | - | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 56/76 | - |
| 09/23Denmark U21G2-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 34/45 | 6.8 |
| 09/18AwayVfL Bochum 1848E1-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 69/87 | 6.2 |
LEN
SCP
SAB
SLA
ARS
LIL
ATM
MUN
GAL
BAR
INT
CLU
RBL
PSV
VIK
FCB
VIL
NAP
BOC
VAS
SAN
RAT
POH
JDT
SHP
DJO
BUR
BJG
CAN
ANT
SDD
HIL
ITH
SAH
EB
SHO
ASC
HUS
USB
MCO
ASO
MCA
USM
JSS
CDR
QRL
IJS
GVV
GER
JPN
HAI
AUS
CHI
BOL
USA
ESP
BRA
ARG
PAN
NZL
MEX
JAM
TAP
TEP
LOK
AKR
KRA
FAK
AIR
HEA
ANN
ALL
BOD
MRW
BER
QOS
CLY
CLA
CLY
DUM



